Palmarès du Tournoi
Les vainqueurs des tournois historiques :
TOURS FC : 5 fois
SAINT CYR SUR LOIRE : 4 fois
MONTLOUIS : 4 fois
JOUE LES TOURS : 2 fois
FASS : 1 fois
SAINTE MAURE : 1 fois
CHANCEAUX : 1 fois
LA MUROISE (38) : 1 fois
RED STAR (93) : 1 fois
LUYNES : 1 fois
BEAUPREAU (49) : 1 fois
CHAMBRAY : 1 fois
Tournoi 1990 :
1- FASS
2- BEAUPREAU (49)
3- CHAMBOURG
4- CHAMBRAY LES TOURS
5- CHANCEAUX
6- CHATEAURENAULT
7- LOCHES
8- NAZELLES
9- NOTRE DAME D'OE
10- SAINT CYR SUR LOIRE
11- SAINT PIERRE DES CORPS
12- TOURS FC
Tournoi 1991 :
1- SAINT MAURE
2- CHANCEAUX
3- SAINT PIERRE DES CORPS
4- TOURS FC
5- BEAUPREAU (49)
6- LA RICHE
7- SAINT CYR SUR LOIRE
8- FASS
9- CHAMBOURG
10- FONDETTES
11- CHATEAURENAULT
12- JOUE LES TOURS
13- METTRAY
14- ISSY LES MOULINEAUX (92)
15- LOCHES
16- NOTRE DAME D'OE
Tournoi 1992 :
1- SAINT CYR SUR LOIRE
2- SAINT PIERRE DES CORPS
3- ISSY LES MOULINEAUX (92)
4- SAINT CYR EN VAL (45)
5- CHATEAURENAULT
6- CHANCEAUX
7- CHAMBOURG
8- FASS
9- SAINTE MAURE
10- FONDETTES
11- JOUE LES TOURS
12- NOTRE DAME D'OE
13- SAINT ANTOINE DU ROCHER
14- METTRAY
15- TOURS FC
16- FEMI 37
Tournoi 1993 :
1- SAINT CYR SUR LOIRE
2- TOURS FC
3- SAINT PIERRE DES CORPS
4- CAPELLE LA GRANDE (59)
5- VELIZY (78)
6- FASS
7- JOUE LES TOURS
8- SOUCHE (79)
9- BEAUPREAU (49)
10- LA MEMBROLLE
11- CHANCEAUX
12- FEMI 37
13- CHANCEAUX/SAINT CYR SUR LOIRE ENT.
14- NOTRE DAME D'OE
15- ASPTT ORLEANS (45)
16- PAMPROUX (79)
Tournoi 1994 :
1- SAINT CYR SUR LOIRE
2- ASPTT ORLEANS (45)
3- SAINT PIERRE DES CORPS
4- JOUE LES TOURS
5- TOURS FC
6- CHANCEAUX
7- BEAUPREAU (49)
8- FONDETTES
9- SOUCHE (79)
10- FEMI 37
11- LIGUEIL
12- PAMPROUX (79)
13- SAINTE MAURE
14- LA MEMBROLLE
15- NOTRE DAME D'OE
16- MONNAIE
Tournoi 1995 :
1- TOURS FC
2- SANTES (59)
3- JOUE LES TOURS
4- SAINT PIERRE DES CORPS
5- AUBERVILLIERS (93)
6- SAINT CYR SUR LOIRE
7- NOTRE DAME D'OE
8- CHANCEAUX
9- FONDETTES
10- BLOIS (41)
11- VILLIERS AU BOUIN
12- ASPTT ORLEANS (45)
13- LA RICHE
14- TOURS NORD
15- LA MEMBROLLE/METTRAY ENT.
16- FEMI 37
Tournoi 1996 :
1- TOURS FC
2- AUBERVILLIERS (93)
3- AMBOISE
4- SAINT PIERRE DES CORPS
5- TOURS FC 2
6- FONDETTES
7- SAINT CYR SUR LOIRE
8- SAINT DENIS EN VAL (45)
9- LA MEMBROLLE/METTRAY ENT.
10- JOUE LES TOURS
11- LA VILLE AUX DAMES
12- CHANCEAUX
13- NOTRE DAME D'OE
14- FEMI 37
Tournoi 1997 :
1- CHANCEAUX
2- AMBOISE
3- BALLAN
4- MONTLOUIS
5- SAINT CYR SUR LOIRE
6- NEUVILLE LES DIEPPES (76)
7- JOUE LES TOURS
8- DISTRICT 37
9- SAINT PIERRE DES CORPS
10- SAINT DENIS EN VAL (45)
11- FONDETTES
12- SAINTE MAURE
13- TOURS FC
14- LA MEMBROLLE/METTRAY ENT.
15- AUBERVILLIERS (93)
16- VERETZ LARCAY
17- LE LATHAN
18- NOTRE DAME D'OE
Tournoi 1998 :
1- LA MUROISE (38)
2- TOURS FC
3- JOUE LES TOURS
4- LA RICHE
5- SAINT PIERRE DES CORPS
6- DUNKERQUE (59)
7- SAINT CYR SUR LOIRE
8- AUBERVILLIERS (93)
9- NEUVILLE LES DIEPPES (76)
10- MONTLOUIS
11- LA MEMBROLLE/METTRAY ENT.
12- CHANCEAUX
13- SANTES (59)
14- NOTRE DAME D'OE
15- SEMBLANCAY
16- FONDETTES
17- LE LATHAN
18- BALLAN
19- VERETZ LARCAY
20- FEMI 37
Tournoi 1999 :
1- SAINT CYR SUR LOIRE
2- JOUE LES TOURS
3- TOURS FC
4- CHATEAU DU LOIR (72)
5- RED STAR (93)
6- MONTLOUIS
7- NEUVILLE LES DIEPPES (76)
8- LA BAULE (44)
9- SAINT AVERTIN
10- LA MUROISE (38)
11- FEMI 37
12- NOTRE DAME D'OE
13- SAINT PIERRE DES CORPS
14- AUBERVILLIERS (93)
15- CHANCEAUX
16- BALLAN
17- ANNOEULLIN (59)
18- VERETZ LARCAY
19- LE LATHAN
20- FASS
21- LA MEMBROLLE/METTRAY ENT.
22- TOURS PORTUGAIS
23- CHATEAURENAULT
24- AMBOISE
Tournoi 2000 :
1- RED STAR (93)
2- JOUE LES TOURS
3- NEUVILLE LES DIEPPES (76)
4- CHATEAU DU LOIR (72)
5- ANNOEULLIN (59)
6- NEUILLE PONT PIERRE
7- LUYNES
8- CHANCEAUX
9- LE RIPAULT
10- MONTLOUIS
11- LA MEMBROLLE/METTRAY ENT.
12- NOTRE DAME D'OE
13- AMBOISE
14- GRENAY (38)
15- LES AMIS DU TOURNOI
16- FEMI 37
17- BALLAN
18- TOURS PORTUGAIS
19- LE LATHAN
20- VERETZ LARCAY
21- TOURS FC
22- GRAVELINES (59)
23- SAINT CYR SUR LOIRE
24- AUBERVILLIERS (93)
Tournoi 2001 :
1- LUYNES
2- MONTLOUIS
3- SAINT AVERTIN
4- RED STAR (93)
5- JOUE LES TOURS
6- LA CHATRE (36)
7- CHAMBRAY
8- CHATEAU DU LOIR (72)
9- AMBOISE
10- NEUVILLE LES DIEPPES (76)
11- INGRE (45)
12- SAINT JEAN LE BLANC (45)
13- CHANCEAUX 1
14- FEMI 37
15- AUBERVILLIERS (93)
16- GRENAY (38)
17- NEUILLE PONT PIERRE
18- NOTRE DAME D'OE
19- SAINT CYR SUR LOIRE
20- CHANCEAUX 2
21- TOURS FC
22- TOURS PORTUGAIS
23- LE LATHAN
24- TOURS ASPO
Tournoi 2002 :
1- MONTLOUIS
2- CHATEAU DU LOIR (72)
3- JOUE LES TOURS
4- NEUILLE PONT PIERRE
5- SAINT AVERTIN
6- AMBOISE
7- INGRE (45)
8- TOURS FC
9- LUYNES
10- CHAMBRAY
11- BOURG LA REINE (92)
12- LA MEMBROLLE/METTRAY ENT.
13- LA CHATRE (36)
14- NOTRE DAME D'OE
15- SAINT CYR SUR LOIRE
16- CHANCEAUX
17- LE LATHAN
18- SAINT JEAN LE BLANC (45)
19- TOURS PORTUGAIS
20- FEMI 37
21- MONNAIE
22- GRENAY (38)
23- AUBERVILLIERS (93)
24- BALLAN
Tournoi 2003 :
1- JOUE LES TOURS 1
2- LA MEMBROLLE/METTRAY ENT.
3- MONTLOUIS
4- MONTGIVRAY (36)
5- BOURG LA REINE (93)
6- JOUE PORTUGAIS
7- LE LATHAN
8- NEUILLE PONT PIERRE
9- NOTRE DAME D'OE
10- SILLE LE GUILLAUME (72)
11- CHANCEAUX
12- MONNAIE
13- JOUE LES TOURS 2
14- FASS
15- LUYNES
16- INGRE (45)
17- ISSOUDUN (36)
18- CHAMBRAY
19- CHATEAU DU LOIR (72)
20- AZAY CHEILLE
21- SAINT CYR SUR LOIRE
22- TOURS PORTUGAIS
23- AMBOISE
24- LES AMIS DU TOURNOI
Tournoi 2004 :
1- BEAUPREAU (49)
2- JOUE PORTUGAIS
3- BOURG LA REINE (92)
4- MONTLOUIS
5- CHATEAU DU LOIR (72)
6- NOTRE DAME D'OE
7- LA CHATRE (36)
8- NEUVILLE LES DIEPPES (76)
9- JOUE LES TOURS 1
10- SAINT CYR SUR LOIRE
11- FASS
12- TOURS PORTUGAIS
13- AMBOISE 1
14- CHANCEAUX
15- INGRE (45)
16- AMBOISE 2
17- JOUE LES TOURS 2
18- AZAY CHEILLE
19- LA MEMBROLLE/METTRAY ENT.
20- TOURS NORD
21- SEMBLANCAY
22- SAINT PIERRE DES CORPS
23- CHAMBRAY
Tournoi 2005 :
1- MONTLOUIS
2- JOUE LES TOURS
3- CHATEAU DU LOIR (72)
4- NEUVILLE LES DIEPPES (76)
5- TOURS FC
6- JOUE PORTUGAIS
7- NOTRE DAME D'OE
8- TOURS PORTUGAIS
9- AZAY CHEILLE
10- CHAMBRAY
11- AMBOISE
12- BEAUPREAU (49)
13- SAINT AVERTIN
14- CHATEAURENAULT
15- INGRE (45)
16- TOURS NORD
17- BOURG LA REINE (92)
18- LA MEMBROLLE/METTRAY ENT.
19- VINEUIL (41)
20- LA CROIX EN TOURAINE
21- SAINT CYR SUR LOIRE
22- CHANCEAUX
23- SEMBLANCAY
24- PAYS DE RACAN
Tournoi 2006 :
1- MONTLOUIS
2- AMBOISE
3- SAINT CYR SUR LOIRE
4- BOURG LA REINE (92)
5- TOURS FC
6- LE LATHAN
7- CHATEAURENAULT
8- CHANCEAUX
9- SANTES (59)
10- BALLAN
11- NEUVILLE LES DIEPPES (76)
12- PAYS DE RACAN
13- CHAMBRAY
14- JOUE PORTUGAIS
15- JOUE LES TOURS
16- NOTRE DAME D'OE
17- SAINT AVERTIN
18- LA VILLE AUX DAMES
19- LA MEMBROLLE/METTRAY ENT.
20- ASPTT ORLEANS (45)
21- FASS
Tournoi 2007 :
1- JOUE LES TOURS
2- AMBOISE
3- BOURG LA REINE (92)
4- CHANCEAUX
5- SAINT CYR SUR LOIRE
6- CHAMBRAY
7- TOURS FC
8- CHATEAURENAULT
9- SAINT AVERTIN
10- CHATEAU DU LOIR (72)
11- BEAUPREAU (49)
12- ASPTT ORLEANS (45)
13- MONTLOUIS
14- LES AMIS DU TOURNOI
15- ROUZIERS
16- SANTES 2
17- SANTES 1
18- VERETZ LARCAY
19- LA MEMBROLLE/METTRAY ENT.
20- NOTRE DAME D'OE
21- LE LATHAN
22- TOURS FEMININES
23- LA VILLE AUX DAMES
24- TOURS NORD
Tournoi 2008 :
1- MONTLOUIS
2- BEAUPREAU (49)
3- JOUE LES TOURS
4- CHANCEAUX 1
5- ASPTT ORLEANS (45)
6- AMBOISE 1
7- TOURS NORD
8- PERNAY
9- SAINT CYR SUR LOIRE
10- CHAMBRAY
11- BOURG LA REINE (92)
12- NEUVILLE LES DIEPPES (76)
13- ROUZIERS
14- LA MEMBROLLE/METTRAY ENT.
15- FASS
16- LA RICHE
17- CHATEAU DU LOIR (72)
18- JOUE PORTUGAIS
19- TOURS FEMININES
20- LA VILLE AUX DAMES
21- ROCHECORBON
22- AMBOISE 2
23- BALLAN
24- CHANCEAUX 2
Tournoi 2009 :
1- TOURS FC
2- SAINT CYR SUR LOIRE
3- DISTRICT 37
4- MONTS
5- BEAUPREAU (49)
6- LOCHES
7- CHANCEAUX 1
8- BOURG LA REINE (92)
9- BLOIS (41)
10- TOURS NORD
11- MONTLOUIS
12- NEUILLE PONT PIERRE
13- AMBOISE
14- FASS
15- LA RICHE
16- VINEUIL (41)
17- CHATEAU DU LOIR (72)
18- CHAMBRAY
19- LA MEMBROLLE/METTRAY ENT.
20- NEUVILLE LES DIEPPES (76)
21- JOUE PORTUGAIS
22- NOTRE DAME D'OE
23- CHANCEAUX 2
24- ROCHECORBON
Tournoi 2010 :
1- TOURS FC
2- BOISCHAUD (36)
3- AZAY SUR CHER
4- MONTARGIS (45)
5- BOURG LA REINE (92)
6- MONTLOUIS 1
7- SABLE SUR SARTHE (72)
8- LOCHES
9- DISTRICT 37
10- CHANCEAUX 1
11- SAINT MAURE
12- VINEUIL (41)
13- CHATEAU DU LOIR (72)
14- CHAMBRAY
15- METTRAY
16- MONTLOUIS 2
17- BEAUPREAU (49)
18- CHANCEAUX 2
19- ROCHECORBON
20- NOUZILLY
21- LA RICHE
22- SAINT AVERTIN
23- TOURS NORD
24- NAZELLES
Tournoi 2011 :
1- TOURS FC
2- DISTRICT 37
3- BOURG LA REINE (92)
4- LA SUZE (72)
5- CHAMBRAY
6- SAINT PIERRE DES CORPS
7- VAL. CHOISILLE 1
8- BOISCHAUD (36)
9- BEAUPREAU (49)
10- ECOMMOY (72)
11- MONTLOUIS
12- TOURY (28)
13- LA RICHE
14- SAINT AVERTIN
15- BOUCHARDAIS
16- CORBELLIN (38)
17- VAL. CHOISILLE 2
18- VRP ENT.
19- LUYNES
20- JOUE PORTUGAIS
21- CHATEAU DU LOIR (72)
Tournoi 2012 :
1- CHAMBRAY
2- TOURS FC
3- SAINT PIERRE DES CORPS
4- VAL. CHOISILLE 1
5- BEAUPREAU (49)
6- CHATEAU DU LOIR (72)
7- NIMES (30)
8- NOUZILLY
9- BOISCHAUD (36)
10- FONDETTES
11- DISTRICT 37
12- LA RICHE
13- VRP ENT.
14- SAINT AVERTIN
15- LANESTER (56)
16- VAL. CHOISILLE 2
17- CHINON
18- OUEST TOURANGEAU
19- RENAUDINE
20- BOURG LA REINE (92)
Tournoi 2013 :
1-
2-
3-
4-
5-
6-
7-
8-
9-
10-
11-
12-
13-
14-
15-
16-
17-
18-
19-
20-